< Return
Game Schedule for Michael Dominguez
Click on the Field or Team for more information.

8/8/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #1 09:00 AM Delta Fierce (3) vs bomb squad (0)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 10:30 AM Delta Fire (0) vs Delta Sharks (5)
  AYSC Soccer Field B 01:30 PM FC Barcelona vs Hammerheads
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Dark Knights vs Angry Birds

8/15/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 09:00 AM Delta Sharks (1) vs Delta Venom (2)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #1 11:00 AM Diamonds (0) vs Delta Fierce (5)
  AYSC Soccer Field B 12:00 PM FIREBALLS vs FC Barcelona
  AYSC Soccer Field E 01:30 PM Dark Knights vs Avengers (Torres)

8/22/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #1 12:00 AM Bye vs Delta Fierce
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 09:00 AM Wolf pack (2) vs Delta Sharks (6)
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:00 PM Dark Knights vs Orange Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field B 03:00 PM Blue Lightning vs FC Barcelona

8/29/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 AM Bye vs Delta Sharks
  AYSC East Soccer Field #1 09:00 AM Delta Fierce (0) vs Firecrackers (0)
  AYSC Soccer Field E 10:30 AM Dark Knights vs Ninja Turtles
  AYSC Soccer Field B 01:30 PM FC Barcelona vs Strikers

9/12/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 09:00 AM Delta Sharks (10) vs Yellow Jackets (0)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #1 11:00 AM Earthquakes (1) vs Delta Fierce (7)
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:00 PM Dark Knights vs TazManiacs
  AYSC Soccer Field B 01:30 PM FC Barcelona vs Fire Dragons

9/19/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field B 09:00 AM Team 309 vs FC Barcelona
  AYSC Soccer Field E 10:30 AM Avengers vs Dark Knights
  AYSC East Soccer Field #1 11:00 AM Delta Fierce (2) vs Diamonds (0)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 03:00 PM Destroyers (2) vs Delta Sharks (4)

9/26/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #1 09:00 AM Firecrackers (1) vs Delta Fierce (1)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 10:30 AM Delta Sharks (5) vs Strikers (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:00 PM Blue Sonics vs Dark Knights
  AYSC Soccer Field B 01:30 PM Gravediggers vs FC Barcelona

10/2/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #1 05:30 PM Diamonds (1) vs Delta Fierce (2)

10/3/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field B 12:00 AM Bye vs FC Barcelona
  AYSC East Soccer Field #1 12:00 AM Bye vs Delta Fierce
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:00 AM Green Ninjas vs Dark Knights
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 PM Delta Sharks (9) vs Delta Fire (0)

10/4/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #1 12:00 AM Bye vs Delta Fierce

10/10/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #1 09:00 AM bomb squad (0) vs Delta Fierce (6)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 PM Delta Venom (1) vs Delta Sharks (2)
  AYSC Soccer Field B 01:30 PM FC Barcelona vs Minecraft Zombies
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Gladiators vs Dark Knights

10/17/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 09:00 AM Delta Sharks (4) vs Wolf pack (4)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #1 11:00 AM Delta Fierce (5) vs Earthquakes (1)
  AYSC Soccer Field B 01:30 PM FC Barcelona vs Sharks
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Dark Knights vs Angry Birds

10/18/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 10:30 AM Strikers (2) vs Delta Sharks (1)

10/24/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  Meadow Creek Park 12:00 AM Bye vs Delta Sharks
  AYSC Soccer Field B 09:00 AM FC Barcelona vs Mighty Minions
  AYSC East Soccer Field #1 01:00 PM Delta Fierce (3) vs Firecrackers (2)

10/31/2015
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  Meadow Creek Park 09:00 AM bomb squad (1) vs Delta Fierce (2)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 10:30 AM Strikers (3) vs Delta Sharks (2)
  Meadow Creek Park 02:00 PM Firecrackers (0) vs Delta Fierce (4)
  AYSC East Soccer Field #3 04:00 PM Wolf pack (3) vs Delta Sharks (2)

Delta Youth Soccer League  P.O. Box 2085 Antioch, CA 94531 (925) 439-4396