< Return
Boys U6 Game Schedule (Home League)
Click on the field or team name for more information. Teams with an (*) next to their name are responsible for field set-up or tear down.

8/9/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:00 AM Strikers* vs b10
  AYSC Soccer Field E 10:30 AM Blue Ninjas vs Fireballs
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:00 PM The Smashers vs Knights
  AYSC Soccer Field E 01:30 PM Silver Streaks vs Bumblebee Transformers *
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM The Transformers vs The Ninjas*

8/16/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:00 AM Blue Ninjas* vs Bumblebee Transformers
  AYSC Soccer Field E 10:30 AM b10 vs Knights
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:00 PM Fireballs vs Strikers
  AYSC Soccer Field E 01:30 PM The Smashers vs The Ninjas*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Silver Streaks vs The Transformers*

8/23/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:00 AM Blue Ninjas* vs The Transformers
  AYSC Soccer Field E 10:30 AM The Smashers vs Silver Streaks
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:00 PM b10 vs The Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field E 01:30 PM Strikers vs Knights*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Fireballs vs Bumblebee Transformers *

9/6/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:00 AM Knights* vs The Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field E 10:30 AM Bumblebee Transformers vs Strikers
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:00 PM b10 vs Silver Streaks
  AYSC Soccer Field E 01:30 PM Fireballs vs The Transformers*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Blue Ninjas vs The Smashers*

9/13/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:00 AM Knights* vs Silver Streaks
  AYSC Soccer Field E 10:30 AM Strikers vs The Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:00 PM Bumblebee Transformers vs The Transformers
  AYSC Soccer Field E 01:30 PM Fireballs vs The Smashers*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM b10 vs Blue Ninjas*

9/20/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:00 AM The Transformers* vs Strikers
  AYSC Soccer Field E 10:30 AM The Ninjas vs Silver Streaks
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:00 PM Bumblebee Transformers vs The Smashers
  AYSC Soccer Field E 01:30 PM Knights vs Blue Ninjas*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Fireballs vs b10*

9/27/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:00 AM Knights* vs Fireballs
  AYSC Soccer Field E 10:30 AM The Transformers vs The Smashers
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:00 PM The Ninjas vs Blue Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field E 01:30 PM Bumblebee Transformers vs b10*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM Strikers vs Silver Streaks*

10/4/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:00 AM The Ninjas* vs Fireballs
  AYSC Soccer Field E 10:30 AM The Transformers vs b10
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:00 PM Silver Streaks vs Blue Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field E 01:30 PM Bumblebee Transformers vs Knights*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM The Smashers vs Strikers*

10/11/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:00 AM The Smashers* vs b10
  AYSC Soccer Field E 10:30 AM Silver Streaks vs Fireballs
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:00 PM The Transformers vs Knights
  AYSC Soccer Field E 01:30 PM Strikers vs Blue Ninjas*
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM The Ninjas vs Bumblebee Transformers *

10/18/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field E 09:00 AM Strikers* vs b10
  AYSC Soccer Field E 10:30 AM Blue Ninjas vs Fireballs
  AYSC Soccer Field E 12:00 PM The Smashers vs Knights
  AYSC Soccer Field E 01:30 PM Silver Streaks vs Bumblebee Transformers *
  AYSC Soccer Field F 02:00 PM The Transformers vs The Ninjas*

Delta Youth Soccer League  P.O. Box 2085 Antioch, CA 94531 (925) 439-4396