< Return
Boys U8 Game Schedule (Home League)
Click on the field or team name for more information. Teams with an (*) next to their name are responsible for field set-up or tear down.

8/9/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field B 09:30 AM U8B301 Lava Dragons* vs U8B312 Delta Raging Bulls
  AYSC Soccer Field B 11:00 AM U8B303 Silver Ninjas vs U8B310 Warriors
  AYSC Soccer Field B 12:30 PM U8B305 Golden Ninjas vs U8B308 Stormtroopers
  AYSC Soccer Field D 09:00 AM U8B304 Green Lightning vs U8B309 Black Dragons
  AYSC Soccer Field D 10:30 AM U8B302 Ninja Creepers vs U8B311 King Cobras
  AYSC Soccer Field D 12:00 PM U8B300 Giants* vs U8B313 Ligthning Strikers
  AYSC Soccer Field D 01:30 PM U8B306 Blue Sharks vs U8B307 Purple Ninjas*

8/16/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field B 09:30 AM U8B303 Silver Ninjas* vs U8B308 Stormtroopers
  AYSC Soccer Field B 11:00 AM U8B304 Green Lightning vs U8B307 Purple Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field B 12:30 PM U8B305 Golden Ninjas vs U8B306 Blue Sharks
  AYSC Soccer Field D 09:00 AM U8B313 Ligthning Strikers* vs U8B311 King Cobras
  AYSC Soccer Field D 10:30 AM U8B301 Lava Dragons vs U8B310 Warriors
  AYSC Soccer Field D 12:00 PM U8B312 Delta Raging Bulls vs U8B300 Giants
  AYSC Soccer Field D 01:30 PM U8B302 Ninja Creepers vs U8B309 Black Dragons*

8/23/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field B 09:30 AM U8B312 Delta Raging Bulls* vs U8B310 Warriors
  AYSC Soccer Field B 11:00 AM U8B301 Lava Dragons vs U8B308 Stormtroopers
  AYSC Soccer Field B 12:30 PM U8B304 Green Lightning vs U8B305 Golden Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field D 09:00 AM U8B302 Ninja Creepers* vs U8B307 Purple Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field D 10:30 AM U8B303 Silver Ninjas vs U8B306 Blue Sharks
  AYSC Soccer Field D 12:00 PM U8B313 Ligthning Strikers vs U8B309 Black Dragons
  AYSC Soccer Field D 01:30 PM U8B300 Giants vs U8B311 King Cobras*

9/6/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field B 09:30 AM U8B313 Ligthning Strikers* vs U8B307 Purple Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field B 11:00 AM U8B303 Silver Ninjas vs U8B304 Green Lightning
  AYSC Soccer Field B 12:30 PM U8B302 Ninja Creepers vs U8B305 Golden Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field D 09:00 AM U8B311 King Cobras* vs U8B309 Black Dragons
  AYSC Soccer Field D 10:30 AM U8B310 Warriors vs U8B300 Giants
  AYSC Soccer Field D 12:00 PM U8B301 Lava Dragons vs U8B306 Blue Sharks
  AYSC Soccer Field D 01:30 PM U8B312 Delta Raging Bulls vs U8B308 Stormtroopers*

9/13/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field B 09:30 AM U8B301 Lava Dragons* vs U8B304 Green Lightning
  AYSC Soccer Field B 11:00 AM U8B300 Giants vs U8B309 Black Dragons
  AYSC Soccer Field B 12:30 PM U8B302 Ninja Creepers vs U8B303 Silver Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field D 09:00 AM U8B312 Delta Raging Bulls* vs U8B306 Blue Sharks
  AYSC Soccer Field D 10:30 AM U8B311 King Cobras vs U8B307 Purple Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field D 12:00 PM U8B310 Warriors vs U8B308 Stormtroopers
  AYSC Soccer Field D 01:30 PM U8B313 Ligthning Strikers vs U8B305 Golden Ninjas*

9/20/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field B 09:30 AM U8B311 King Cobras* vs U8B305 Golden Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field B 11:00 AM U8B310 Warriors vs U8B306 Blue Sharks
  AYSC Soccer Field B 12:30 PM U8B312 Delta Raging Bulls vs U8B304 Green Lightning
  AYSC Soccer Field D 09:00 AM U8B308 Stormtroopers* vs U8B300 Giants
  AYSC Soccer Field D 10:30 AM U8B309 Black Dragons vs U8B307 Purple Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field D 12:00 PM U8B313 Ligthning Strikers vs U8B303 Silver Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field D 01:30 PM U8B301 Lava Dragons vs U8B302 Ninja Creepers*

9/27/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field B 09:30 AM U8B312 Delta Raging Bulls* vs U8B302 Ninja Creepers
  AYSC Soccer Field B 11:00 AM U8B311 King Cobras vs U8B303 Silver Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field B 12:30 PM U8B313 Ligthning Strikers vs U8B301 Lava Dragons
  AYSC Soccer Field D 09:00 AM U8B309 Black Dragons* vs U8B305 Golden Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field D 10:30 AM U8B308 Stormtroopers vs U8B306 Blue Sharks
  AYSC Soccer Field D 12:00 PM U8B300 Giants vs U8B307 Purple Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field D 01:30 PM U8B310 Warriors vs U8B304 Green Lightning*

10/3/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field B 09:30 AM U8B306 Blue Sharks* vs U8B300 Giants
  AYSC Soccer Field B 11:00 AM U8B311 King Cobras vs U8B301 Lava Dragons
  AYSC Soccer Field B 12:30 PM U8B309 Black Dragons vs U8B303 Silver Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field D 09:00 AM U8B308 Stormtroopers* vs U8B304 Green Lightning
  AYSC Soccer Field D 10:30 AM U8B310 Warriors vs U8B302 Ninja Creepers
  AYSC Soccer Field D 12:00 PM U8B307 Purple Ninjas vs U8B305 Golden Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field D 01:30 PM U8B312 Delta Raging Bulls vs U8B313 Ligthning Strikers*

10/10/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field B 09:30 AM U8B311 King Cobras* vs U8B312 Delta Raging Bulls
  AYSC Soccer Field B 11:00 AM U8B308 Stormtroopers vs U8B302 Ninja Creepers
  AYSC Soccer Field B 12:30 PM U8B310 Warriors vs U8B313 Ligthning Strikers
  AYSC Soccer Field D 09:00 AM U8B307 Purple Ninjas* vs U8B303 Silver Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field D 10:30 AM U8B300 Giants vs U8B305 Golden Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field D 12:00 PM U8B306 Blue Sharks vs U8B304 Green Lightning
  AYSC Soccer Field D 01:30 PM U8B309 Black Dragons vs U8B301 Lava Dragons*

10/17/2014
  Field Time Visitor   Home
  AYSC Soccer Field B 09:30 AM U8B306 Blue Sharks* vs U8B302 Ninja Creepers
  AYSC Soccer Field B 11:00 AM U8B307 Purple Ninjas vs U8B301 Lava Dragons
  AYSC Soccer Field B 12:30 PM U8B304 Green Lightning vs U8B300 Giants
  AYSC Soccer Field D 09:00 AM U8B305 Golden Ninjas* vs U8B303 Silver Ninjas
  AYSC Soccer Field D 10:30 AM U8B308 Stormtroopers vs U8B313 Ligthning Strikers
  AYSC Soccer Field D 12:00 PM U8B309 Black Dragons vs U8B312 Delta Raging Bulls
  AYSC Soccer Field D 01:30 PM U8B310 Warriors vs U8B311 King Cobras*

Delta Youth Soccer League  P.O. Box 2085 Antioch, CA 94531 (925) 439-4396