Boys U12 Teams

When updated, the game score is the number within the brackets following the team. Click the icon icon to enter the game score. Icon will appear next to games completed and do not have a score entered already. Teams with an (*) next to their name are responsible for field set-up or tear down.

8/14/2021
Field Time Visitor Home
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 PM The Phantoms (2) Renegades (2)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 01:30 PM The Pirates (1) Team Sonic (2)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 03:00 PM Cobras (8) Raptors * (2)
8/21/2021
Field Time Visitor Home
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 10:30 AM Renegades (3) Raptors (4)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 01:30 PM Team Sonic (4) The Phantoms (2)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 03:00 PM The Pirates (0) Cobras * (6)
8/28/2021
Field Time Visitor Home
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 PM Cobras (10) Renegades (1)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 01:30 PM Raptors (2) Team Sonic (0)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 cancelled 03:00 PM The Phantoms The Pirates *
9/11/2021
Field Time Visitor Home
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 PM Raptors (3) The Phantoms (3)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 01:30 PM Renegades (0) The Pirates (2)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 03:00 PM Team Sonic (0) Cobras * (5)
9/12/2021
Field Time Visitor Home
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 make-up 12:00 PM The Phantoms (1) The Pirates (0)
9/18/2021
Field Time Visitor Home
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 PM Renegades (1) Team Sonic (3)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 01:30 PM The Pirates (3) Raptors (6)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 03:00 PM The Phantoms (1) Cobras * (6)
9/25/2021
Field Time Visitor Home
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 PM Team Sonic (0) The Pirates (2)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 01:30 PM Renegades (3) The Phantoms (4)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 03:00 PM Raptors (3) Cobras * (1)
10/2/2021
Field Time Visitor Home
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 09:00 AM Raptors * (1) Renegades (5)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 01:30 PM The Phantoms (5) Team Sonic (4)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 03:00 PM Cobras (9) The Pirates * (1)
10/9/2021
Field Time Visitor Home
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 PM Renegades (0) Cobras (9)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 01:30 PM The Pirates (7) The Phantoms (2)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 03:00 PM Team Sonic (5) Raptors * (4)
10/16/2021
Field Time Visitor Home
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 09:00 AM The Phantoms * (6) Raptors (2)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 01:30 PM The Pirates (1) Renegades (4)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 03:00 PM Cobras (5) Team Sonic * (2)
10/23/2021
Field Time Visitor Home
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 PM Team Sonic (2) Renegades (0)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 01:30 PM Cobras (6) The Phantoms (1)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 03:00 PM Raptors (1) The Pirates * (1)
10/30/2021
Field Time Visitor Home
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 PM Raptors * (6) Cobras (5)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 01:30 PM The Phantoms * (2) Team Sonic (1)
10/31/2021
Field Time Visitor Home
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 10:30 AM Cobras (3) Team Sonic * (1)
AYSC East Soccer Field #3 12:00 PM The Phantoms (2) Raptors * (3)